Div A - High 5 - U10

Table

Team Played Won Goal Diff Penalties Points
RICHMOND RAVERS A 4 4 58 0 20
SPENCER A 4 4 39 0 20
WANDSWORTH A 4 3 63 0 16
ASHTEAD AS A 4 3 24 0 15
CARDINALS A 4 2 12 0 11
ASHTEAD AS B 4 2 1 0 10
WAVERLEY V. A 4 1 -32 0 5
DIDASKO 4 1 -45 0 5
WHITTON 4 0 -53 0 0
DORKING A 4 0 -67 0 0

 

Results

The following are the recent results:

Date Time Team Score v Score Team
13/10/2019 10:00 DORKING A 0 v 15 DIDASKO
13/10/2019 10:00 SPENCER A 7 v 5 WANDSWORTH A
13/10/2019 10:00 CARDINALS A 3 v 14 ASHTEAD AS A
13/10/2019 10:00 RICHMOND RAVERS A 18 v 0 WAVERLEY V. A
13/10/2019 10:00 WHITTON 0 v 11 ASHTEAD AS B
13/10/2019 11:00 ASHTEAD AS B 0 v 11 WANDSWORTH A
13/10/2019 11:00 DORKING A 0 v 15 CARDINALS A
13/10/2019 11:00 DIDASKO 0 v 18 SPENCER A
13/10/2019 11:00 ASHTEAD AS A 2 v 12 RICHMOND RAVERS A
13/10/2019 11:00 WAVERLEY V. A 2 v 0 WHITTON
24/11/2019 10:00 DORKING A 0 v 14 ASHTEAD AS A
24/11/2019 10:00 DIDASKO 1 v 28 WANDSWORTH A
24/11/2019 10:00 CARDINALS A 7 v 14 RICHMOND RAVERS A
24/11/2019 10:00 WAVERLEY V. A 3 v 13 ASHTEAD AS B
24/11/2019 10:00 WHITTON 1 v 14 SPENCER A
24/11/2019 11:00 WHITTON 0 v 27 WANDSWORTH A
24/11/2019 11:00 DORKING A 0 v 23 RICHMOND RAVERS A
24/11/2019 11:00 DIDASKO 0 v 15 CARDINALS A
24/11/2019 11:00 WAVERLEY V. A 2 v 8 SPENCER A
24/11/2019 11:00 ASHTEAD AS A 10 v 1 ASHTEAD AS B

 

Fixtures

The following are the fixtures for this division:

Date Time Team v Team Court No.
19/01/2020 10:00 DIDASKO v ASHTEAD AS B Court 1
19/01/2020 10:00 DORKING A v WAVERLEY V. A Court 2
19/01/2020 10:00 CARDINALS A v WANDSWORTH A Court 3
19/01/2020 10:00 ASHTEAD AS A v SPENCER A Court 4
19/01/2020 10:00 RICHMOND RAVERS A v WHITTON Court 5
19/01/2020 11:00 DIDASKO v WAVERLEY V. A Court 1
19/01/2020 11:00 CARDINALS A v SPENCER A Court 2
19/01/2020 11:00 DORKING A v WHITTON Court 3
19/01/2020 11:00 ASHTEAD AS A v WANDSWORTH A Court 4
19/01/2020 11:00 RICHMOND RAVERS A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 5
19/01/2020 12:00 DORKING A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 1
19/01/2020 12:00 RICHMOND RAVERS A v SPENCER A Court 2
19/01/2020 12:00 WAVERLEY V. A v WANDSWORTH A Court 3
19/01/2020 12:00 CARDINALS A v WHITTON Court 4
19/01/2020 12:00 DIDASKO v ASHTEAD AS A Court 5
08/03/2020 10:30 DIDASKO v WHITTON Court 1
08/03/2020 10:30 RICHMOND RAVERS A v WANDSWORTH A Court 2
08/03/2020 10:30 DORKING A v SPENCER A Court 3
08/03/2020 10:30 CARDINALS A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 4
08/03/2020 10:30 ASHTEAD AS A v WAVERLEY V. A Court 5
08/03/2020 11:30 ASHTEAD AS B v SPENCER A Court 1
08/03/2020 11:30 DORKING A v WANDSWORTH A Court 2
08/03/2020 11:30 DIDASKO v RICHMOND RAVERS A Court 3
08/03/2020 11:30 CARDINALS A v WAVERLEY V. A Court 4
08/03/2020 11:30 ASHTEAD AS A v WHITTON Court 5
© 2020 Nonsuch Junior Netball League. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper