Div A - High 5 - U11

Table

Team Played Won Goal Diff Penalties Points
RICMOND RAVERS A 2 2 30 0 10
WANDSWORTH 2 2 29 0 10
WAVERLEY VIPERS 2 1 6 0 6
ASHTEAD AS B 2 1 1 0 5
ASHTEAD AS A 2 1 0 0 5
CARDINALS A 2 1 -1 0 5
DIDASKO A 2 1 -8 0 5
SPENCER A 2 1 -10 0 5
DORKING A 2 0 -16 0 0
WHITTON A 2 0 -31 0 0

 

Results

The following are the recent results:

Date Time Team Score v Score Team
13/10/2019 12:30 DORKING A 6 v 15 DIDASKO A
13/10/2019 12:30 RICMOND RAVERS A 15 v 2 CARDINALS A
13/10/2019 12:30 ASHTEAD AS A 4 v 11 WANDSWORTH
13/10/2019 12:30 WHITTON A 0 v 9 ASHTEAD AS B
13/10/2019 12:30 WAVERLEY VIPERS 8 v 10 SPENCER A
13/10/2019 13:30 SPENCER A 1 v 13 CARDINALS A
13/10/2019 13:30 DORKING A 5 v 12 ASHTEAD AS A
13/10/2019 13:30 DIDASKO A 2 v 19 RICMOND RAVERS A
13/10/2019 13:30 WANDSWORTH 23 v 1 WHITTON A
13/10/2019 13:30 ASHTEAD AS B 4 v 12 WAVERLEY VIPERS

 

Fixtures

The following are the fixtures for this division:

Date Time Team v Team Court No.
13/10/2019 12:30 DORKING A v DIDASKO A Court 1
13/10/2019 12:30 RICMOND RAVERS A v CARDINALS A Court 2
13/10/2019 12:30 ASHTEAD AS A v WANDSWORTH Court 3
13/10/2019 12:30 WHITTON A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 4
13/10/2019 12:30 WAVERLEY VIPERS v SPENCER A Court 5
13/10/2019 13:30 SPENCER A v CARDINALS A Court 1
13/10/2019 13:30 DORKING A v ASHTEAD AS A Court 2
13/10/2019 13:30 DIDASKO A v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 3
13/10/2019 13:30 WANDSWORTH v WHITTON A Court 4
13/10/2019 13:30 ASHTEAD AS B v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 5
01/12/2019 12:30 DIDASKO A v SPENCER A Court 1
01/12/2019 12:30 DORKING A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 2
01/12/2019 12:30 ASHTEAD AS A v CARDINALS A Court 3
01/12/2019 12:30 WANDSWORTH v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 4
01/12/2019 12:30 WHITTON A v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 5
01/12/2019 13:30 WAVERLEY VIPERS v CARDINALS A Court 1
01/12/2019 13:30 DORKING A v WHITTON A Court 2
01/12/2019 13:30 DIDASKO A v ASHTEAD AS A Court 3
01/12/2019 13:30 ASHTEAD AS B v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 4
01/12/2019 13:30 WANDSWORTH v SPENCER A Court 5
19/01/2020 13:00 SPENCER A v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 1
19/01/2020 13:00 DORKING A v CARDINALS A Court 2
19/01/2020 13:00 DIDASKO A v WHITTON A Court 3
19/01/2020 13:00 ASHTEAD AS A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 4
19/01/2020 13:00 WANDSWORTH v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 5
19/01/2020 14:00 DIDASKO A v SPENCER A Court 1
19/01/2020 14:00 DORKING A v ASHTEAD AS B Court 2
19/01/2020 14:00 ASHTEAD AS A v CARDINALS A Court 3
19/01/2020 14:00 WANDSWORTH v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 4
19/01/2020 14:00 WHITTON A v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 5
08/03/2020 13:00 DORKING A v SPENCER A Court 1
08/03/2020 13:00 WHITTON A v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 2
08/03/2020 13:00 ASHTEAD AS B v CARDINALS A Court 3
08/03/2020 13:00 ASHTEAD AS A v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 4
08/03/2020 13:00 DIDASKO A v WANDSWORTH Court 5
08/03/2020 14:00 DIDASKO A v WAVERLEY VIPERS Court 1
08/03/2020 14:00 WHITTON A v CARDINALS A Court 2
08/03/2020 14:00 DORKING A v RICMOND RAVERS A Court 3
08/03/2020 14:00 ASHTEAD AS A v SPENCER A Court 4
08/03/2020 14:00 WANDSWORTH v ASHTEAD AS B Court 5
© 2019 Nonsuch Junior Netball League. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper