Div B - High 5 - U10

Table

Team Played Won Goal Diff Penalties Points
RICHMOND RAVERS B 4 4 84 0 20
WANDSWORTH B 4 4 31 0 20
RICHMOND RAVERS C 4 3 27 0 15
CARDINALS B 4 3 10 0 15
SPENCER B 4 2 2 0 10
ASHTEAD AS C 4 2 -14 0 10
ASHTEAD AS D 4 1 -15 0 5
SPENCER C 4 1 -20 0 5
WAVERLEY V. B 4 0 -42 0 1
DORKING B 4 0 -63 0 0

 

Results

The following are the recent results:

Date Time Team Score v Score Team
13/10/2019 10:30 DORKING B 0 v 15 SPENCER B
13/10/2019 10:30 SPENCER C 0 v 6 WANDSWORTH B
13/10/2019 10:30 CARDINALS B 6 v 1 ASHTEAD AS C
13/10/2019 10:30 RICHMOND RAVERS B 22 v 0 WAVERLEY V. B
13/10/2019 10:30 RICHMOND RAVERS C 10 v 1 ASHTEAD AS D
13/10/2019 11:30 ASHTEAD AS D 2 v 6 WANDSWORTH B
13/10/2019 11:30 DORKING B 0 v 15 CARDINALS B
13/10/2019 11:30 SPENCER B 5 v 1 SPENCER C
13/10/2019 11:30 ASHTEAD AS C 0 v 19 RICHMOND RAVERS B
13/10/2019 11:30 WAVERLEY V. B 0 v 17 RICHMOND RAVERS C
24/11/2019 10:30 DORKING B 0 v 6 ASHTEAD AS C
24/11/2019 10:30 SPENCER B 2 v 13 WANDSWORTH B
24/11/2019 10:30 CARDINALS B 1 v 17 RICHMOND RAVERS B
24/11/2019 10:30 WAVERLEY V. B 2 v 4 ASHTEAD AS D
24/11/2019 10:30 RICHMOND RAVERS C 11 v 0 SPENCER C
24/11/2019 11:30 RICHMOND RAVERS C 5 v 15 WANDSWORTH B
24/11/2019 11:30 DORKING B 0 v 27 RICHMOND RAVERS B
24/11/2019 11:30 SPENCER B 1 v 7 CARDINALS B
24/11/2019 11:30 WAVERLEY V. B 0 v 1 SPENCER C
24/11/2019 11:30 ASHTEAD AS C 7 v 3 ASHTEAD AS D

 

Fixtures

The following are the fixtures for this division:

Date Time Team v Team Court No.
19/01/2020 10:30 SPENCER B v ASHTEAD AS D Court 1
19/01/2020 10:30 DORKING B v WAVERLEY V. B Court 2
19/01/2020 10:30 CARDINALS B v WANDSWORTH B Court 3
19/01/2020 10:30 ASHTEAD AS C v SPENCER C Court 4
19/01/2020 10:30 RICHMOND RAVERS B v RICHMOND RAVERS C Court 5
19/01/2020 11:30 SPENCER B v WAVERLEY V. B Court 1
19/01/2020 11:30 CARDINALS B v SPENCER C Court 2
19/01/2020 11:30 DORKING B v RICHMOND RAVERS C Court 3
19/01/2020 11:30 ASHTEAD AS C v WANDSWORTH B Court 4
19/01/2020 11:30 RICHMOND RAVERS B v ASHTEAD AS D Court 5
08/03/2020 10:00 DORKING B v ASHTEAD AS D Court 1
08/03/2020 10:00 RICHMOND RAVERS B v SPENCER C Court 2
08/03/2020 10:00 WAVERLEY V. B v WANDSWORTH B Court 3
08/03/2020 10:00 CARDINALS B v RICHMOND RAVERS C Court 4
08/03/2020 10:00 SPENCER B v ASHTEAD AS C Court 5
08/03/2020 11:00 SPENCER B v RICHMOND RAVERS C Court 1
08/03/2020 11:00 RICHMOND RAVERS B v WANDSWORTH B Court 2
08/03/2020 11:00 DORKING B v SPENCER C Court 3
08/03/2020 11:00 CARDINALS B v ASHTEAD AS D Court 4
08/03/2020 11:00 ASHTEAD AS C v WAVERLEY V. B Court 5
08/03/2020 12:00 ASHTEAD AS D v SPENCER C Court 1
08/03/2020 12:00 DORKING B v WANDSWORTH B Court 2
08/03/2020 12:00 SPENCER B v RICHMOND RAVERS B Court 3
08/03/2020 12:00 CARDINALS B v WAVERLEY V. B Court 4
08/03/2020 12:00 ASHTEAD AS C v RICHMOND RAVERS C Court 5
© 2020 Nonsuch Junior Netball League. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper