Div B - High 5 - U11

Table

Team Played Won Goal Diff Penalties Points
RICHMOND RAVERS B 5 5 73 0 25
CARDINALS B 5 4 35 0 20
HILLCREST 5 4 24 0 20
SURREY HEATH 5 3 -9 0 15
CD PHOENIX 5 2 -10 0 11
ASHTEAD AS C 5 2 -18 0 11
WHITTON B 5 1 -7 0 9
DORKING B 5 1 -15 0 9
SPENCER B 5 1 -21 0 6
DIDASKO B 5 1 -52 0 6

 

Results

The following are the recent results:

Date Time Team Score v Score Team
13/10/2019 12:00 DORKING B 3 v 4 DIDASKO B
13/10/2019 12:00 RICHMOND RAVERS B 15 v 3 CARDINALS B
13/10/2019 12:00 ASHTEAD AS C 0 v 8 HILLCREST
13/10/2019 12:00 WHITTON B 1 v 11 SURREY HEATH
13/10/2019 12:00 CD PHOENIX 12 v 0 SPENCER B
13/10/2019 13:00 SPENCER B 1 v 8 CARDINALS B
13/10/2019 13:00 DORKING B 6 v 3 ASHTEAD AS C
13/10/2019 13:00 DIDASKO B 0 v 32 RICHMOND RAVERS B
13/10/2019 13:00 HILLCREST 10 v 0 WHITTON B
13/10/2019 13:00 SURREY HEATH 0 v 12 CD PHOENIX
13/10/2019 14:00 DORKING B 1 v 10 HILLCREST
13/10/2019 14:00 DIDASKO B 1 v 15 CARDINALS B
13/10/2019 14:00 ASHTEAD AS C 5 v 3 WHITTON B
13/10/2019 14:00 SURREY HEATH 7 v 5 SPENCER B
13/10/2019 14:00 CD PHOENIX 6 v 10 RICHMOND RAVERS B
24/11/2019 12:30 DIDASKO B 5 v 10 SPENCER B
24/11/2019 12:30 DORKING B 2 v 10 SURREY HEATH
24/11/2019 12:30 ASHTEAD AS C 1 v 12 CARDINALS B
24/11/2019 12:30 HILLCREST 2 v 10 RICHMOND RAVERS B
24/11/2019 12:30 WHITTON B 15 v 0 CD PHOENIX
24/11/2019 13:30 CD PHOENIX 0 v 15 CARDINALS B
24/11/2019 13:30 DORKING B 3 v 3 WHITTON B
24/11/2019 13:30 DIDASKO B 0 v 2 ASHTEAD AS C
24/11/2019 13:30 SURREY HEATH 2 v 19 RICHMOND RAVERS B
24/11/2019 13:30 HILLCREST 8 v 3 SPENCER B

 

Fixtures

The following are the fixtures for this division:

Date Time Team v Team Court No.
19/01/2020 12:30 DORKING B v SPENCER B Court 1
19/01/2020 12:30 WHITTON B v RICHMOND RAVERS B Court 2
19/01/2020 12:30 SURREY HEATH v CARDINALS B Court 3
19/01/2020 12:30 ASHTEAD AS C v CD PHOENIX Court 4
19/01/2020 12:30 DIDASKO B v HILLCREST Court 5
19/01/2020 13:30 DIDASKO B v SURREY HEATH Court 1
19/01/2020 13:30 ASHTEAD AS C v RICHMOND RAVERS B Court 2
19/01/2020 13:30 DORKING B v CD PHOENIX Court 3
19/01/2020 13:30 HILLCREST v CARDINALS B Court 4
19/01/2020 13:30 WHITTON B v SPENCER B Court 5
08/03/2020 13:30 DIDASKO B v CD PHOENIX Court 1
08/03/2020 13:30 WHITTON B v CARDINALS B Court 2
08/03/2020 13:30 DORKING B v RICHMOND RAVERS B Court 3
08/03/2020 13:30 ASHTEAD AS C v SPENCER B Court 4
08/03/2020 13:30 HILLCREST v SURREY HEATH Court 5
08/03/2020 14:30 SPENCER B v RICHMOND RAVERS B Court 1
08/03/2020 14:30 DORKING B v CARDINALS B Court 2
08/03/2020 14:30 DIDASKO B v WHITTON B Court 3
08/03/2020 14:30 ASHTEAD AS C v SURREY HEATH Court 4
08/03/2020 14:30 HILLCREST v CD PHOENIX Court 5

 

 

 

 

 

© 2020 Nonsuch Junior Netball League. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper